• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Communities
    1. Anoka
    2. Andover
    3. Bethel
    4. Blaine
    5. Centerville
    6. Circle Pines
    7. Columbia Heights
    8. Coon Rapids
    9. East Bethel
    10. Fridley
    11. Ham Lake
    12. Hilltop
    13. Lexington
    14. Lino Lakes
    15. Nowthen
    16. Oak Grove
    17. Ramsey
    18. Spring Lake Park
    19. St. Francis
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    19563 Harmony AVE, Rogers, MN 55374
    1/42

    $522,000

    $549,900

    5.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,446 SqFt

    19563 Harmony AVE, Rogers, MN 55374

    Listed by Deborah Hanuman of LPT Realty, LLC

    12981 196th Ct NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    1/65

    $640,000

    $649,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt

    12981 196th Ct NW, Elk River, MN 55330

    Listed by Mary Hanson of LPT Realty, LLC

    7680 Newton AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444
    1/25

    $355,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

    7680 Newton AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

    Listed by Deborah Hanuman of LPT Realty, LLC

    700 Edgar AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    1/7

    $322,000

    $329,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

    700 Edgar AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    Listed by Scott Ebel of LPT Realty, LLC

    8700 Kilbirnie TER, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    $443,000

    $443,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,575 SqFt

    8700 Kilbirnie TER, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    Listed by Sara Ofstead of LPT Realty, LLC

    16780 Jeffrey AVE N, Hugo, MN 55038
    1/59

    $670,000

    $649,900

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,923 SqFt

    16780 Jeffrey AVE N, Hugo, MN 55038

    Listed by Mark Schwope of LPT Realty, LLC

    3050 Becker RD, Maple Plain, MN 55359
    1/47

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,201 SqFt

    3050 Becker RD, Maple Plain, MN 55359

    Listed by Amanda Smock of LPT Realty, LLC

    1871 Morgan AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    1/40

    $440,000

    $415,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

    1871 Morgan AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55116

    Listed by Amanda Smock of LPT Realty, LLC

    757 Ballantyne LN NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    1/30

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    757 Ballantyne LN NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    Listed by Cynthia Dorfner of LPT Realty, LLC

    14460 Grouse LN, Rogers, MN 55374
    1/60

    $775,000

    $775,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,844 SqFt

    14460 Grouse LN, Rogers, MN 55374

    Listed by Ann Sparrow of LPT Realty, LLC

    30510 Vine ST, Lindstrom, MN 55045
    1/6

    $170,000

    $199,000

    14.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

    30510 Vine ST, Lindstrom, MN 55045

    Listed by Denise Atkinson of LPT Realty, LLC

    3675 White Bear AVE N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    1/38

    $270,000

    $279,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

    3675 White Bear AVE N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110

    Listed by Mark Tonia of LPT Realty, LLC

    1724 19th TER NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
    1/45

    $955,000

    $949,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,467 SqFt

    1724 19th TER NW, New Brighton, MN 55112

    Listed by Scott MacDougall of LPT Realty, LLC

    1259 Taylor ST ##3, Shakopee, MN 55379
    1/6

    $135,000

    $144,900

    6.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

    1259 Taylor ST ##3, Shakopee, MN 55379

    Listed by Kyle McLean of LPT Realty, LLC

    25514 12th ST W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
    1/30

    $398,000

    $398,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,209 SqFt

    25514 12th ST W, Zimmerman, MN 55398

    Listed by Kirk Kroll of LPT Realty, LLC

    20530 487th ST #8, Mcgregor, MN 55760
    1/49

    $635,000

    $650,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,420 SqFt

    20530 487th ST #8, Mcgregor, MN 55760

    Listed by Tiffani Greener of LPT Realty, LLC

    9458 Able ST NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    1/36

    $340,000

    $339,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

    9458 Able ST NE, Blaine, MN 55434

    Listed by Dustin Marmon of LPT Realty, LLC

    8708 64th AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
    1/30

    $399,900

    $399,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

    8708 64th AVE N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55428

    Listed by Alex Richter of LPT Realty, LLC

    27924 Marget Lake RD NW, Isanti, MN 55040
    1/30

    $570,000

    $599,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

    27924 Marget Lake RD NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    Listed by Elyse Linn of LPT Realty, LLC

    1952 Orange AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    1/39

    $297,000

    $274,900

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    1952 Orange AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    Listed by Aaron Like of LPT Realty, LLC

    12770 43rd ST NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    1/37

    $280,000

    $280,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

    12770 43rd ST NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

    Listed by Tami Biegert of LPT Realty, LLC

    3407 Emerald DR, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    1/36

    $306,520

    $330,000

    7.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    3407 Emerald DR, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Listed by Benjamin Hanf of LPT Realty, LLC

    2157 County Road I, Somerset, WI 54025
    1/8

    $140,000

    $140,000

    2.73 Acres

    2157 County Road I, Somerset, WI 54025

    Listed by Amber Steiner of LPT Realty, LLC

    6243 145th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
    1/84

    $436,000

    $434,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

    6243 145th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

    Listed by John Kelley of LPT Realty, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    LPT Realty
    Nichoel Sharp
    +1(612) 205-8752
    nichoel@pathwayshomegroup.com
    1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746
    Minnesota Real Estate

    Get My App

    Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
    LPT Realty
    Nichoel Sharp
    +1(612) 205-8752